Карта сайта

Местные отделения

Местные отделения партии "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ" в Ульяновской области

Отделение

Руководство местного отделения

Секретарь

Руководитель исполкома

Базарносызганское

Исачкин Александр Владимирович

Полушкин Юрий Викторович

Барышское

Киселев Игорь Павлович

Малова Ольга Николаевна

Вешкаймское

Камаев Ряхим Ибрагимович

Бигдай Борис Игоревич

Димитровградское

Кошаев Алексей Михайлович Парой Татьяна Борисовна

Мелекесское

Мартынова Ольга Викторовна

Мухаметшина Юлия Юрьевна

Инзенское

Столыпин Борис Константинович

Федотов Виктор Александрович

Карсунское

Шамшетдинов Шамиль Рестемович

Лебедушкин Михаил Михайлович

Кузоватовское

Артемьев Григорий Александрович

Чуприков Кирилл Андреевич

Майнское

Шуенков Олег Валентинович

Кузьмич Александр Петрович

Николаевское

Еремеев Владимир Степанович

Кургашева Наталья Сергеевна

Новомалыклинское

Гришин Сергей Валентинович

Коншин Павел Сергеевич

Новоспасское

Мясников Григорий Николаевич

Бирюкова Людмила Степановна

Новоульяновское

Деникаев Геннадий Петрович 

Савин Иван Александрович

Павловское

Абуталипов Шамиль Абдулажанович

Юнах Ирина Константиновна

Радищевское

Родионов Вячеслав Николаевич

Курмакаев Дамир Фергатович

Сенгилеевское

Кудряшов Александр Александрович

Кафидова Марина Геннадьевна

Старокулаткинское

Ганеев Эдуард Анварович

Амирова Лейля Рушановна

Старомайнское

Ширманова Галина Викторовна

Родионов Андрей Сергеевич

Сурское

Беззубенкова Нина Петровна

Волчкова Лидия Владимировна

Тереньгульское

Шуенков Валентин Александрович

Максимова Любовь Геннадьевна

Ульяновское

Кузин Владимир Борисович

Расул-Заде Эмин Александрович

Цильнинское

Фролова Ирина Михайловна

Семенова Елизавета Вячеславовна

Чердаклинское

Терехина Лариса Александровна

Субботин Дмитрий Александрович 

 

Местные отделения партии "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ" в г. Ульяновске

 

Отделение 

Руководство местного отделения

Секретарь

Руководитель исполкома

Ленинское

Шерстнев Сергей Александрович

Терёхин Вячеслав Николаевич

Засвияжское

Панчин Сергей Сергеевич

Портнова Татьяна Александровна

Заволжское

Эдварс Ростислав Анатольевич

Кощеев Михаил Александрович

Железнодорожное

Еленкин Анатолий Георгиевич

Клюева Елена Анатольевна