Карта сайта

Местные отделения

Местные отделения партии "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ" в Ульяновской области

Отделение

Руководство местного отделения

Секретарь

Руководитель исполкома

Базарносызганское

Исачкин Александр Владимирович

Полушкин Юрий Викторович

Барышское

Киселев Игорь Павлович

Малова Ольга Николаевна

Вешкаймское

Камаев Ряхим Ибрагимович

Стожарова Юлия Владимировна

Димитровградское

Богатова Татьяна Виллиевна Черноусов Александр Сергеевич

Мелекесское

Саляев Иван Николаевич

Пятаева Нина Вячеславовна

Инзенское

Мизинов Евгений Александрович

Улицкая Алеся Владимировна

Карсунское

Шамшетдинов Шамиль Рестемович

Лебедушкин Михаил Михайлович

Кузоватовское

Артемьев Григорий Александрович

Демидов Олег Владимирович

Майнское

Шуенков Олег Валентинович

Николаевское

Ризаев Александр Николаевич

Кургашева Наталья Сергеевна

Новомалыклинское

Альхименко Александр Николаевич

Коншин Павел Сергеевич

Новоспасское

Мясников Григорий Николаевич

Бирюкова Людмила Степановна

Новоульяновское

Деникаев Геннадий Петрович 

Савин Иван Александрович

Павловское

Абуталипов Шамиль Абдулажанович

Юнах Ирина Константиновна

Радищевское

Родионов Вячеслав Николаевич

 

Сенгилеевское

Кудряшов Александр Александрович

Безручко Анатолий Владимирович

Старокулаткинское

Богданова Лилия Фуатовна

Амирова Лейля Рушановна

Старомайнское

Ширманова Галина Викторовна

Дмитриев Сергей Иванович

Сурское

Беззубенкова Нина Петровна

Синякаева Лилия Алексеевна

Тереньгульское

Иванов Петр Андреевич

Зайцева Наталья Анатольевна

Ульяновское

Кузин Владимир Борисович

Расул-Заде Эмин Александрович

Цильнинское

Фролова Ирина Михайловна

Семенова Елизавета Вячеславовна

Чердаклинское

Терехина Лариса Александровна

Юденичев Сергей Александрович

 

Местные отделения партии "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ" в г. Ульяновске

 

Отделение 

Руководство местного отделения

Секретарь

Руководитель исполкома

Ленинское

Шерстнев Сергей Александрович

Терёхин Вячеслав Николаевич

Засвияжское

Ножечкин Илья Владимирович

Портнова Татьяна Александровна

Заволжское

Юмакулов Наиль Хасянович

Кощеев Михаил Александрович

Железнодорожное

Готальская Ольга Сергеевна

Панова Валентина Евгеньевна