Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные Партии

Местное отделение Партии

Руководитель

МОП

Адрес

Телефон

Базарносызганское

Карабанова

Ольга Федоровна

433700 р.п. Базарный Сызган, пл. Советская,

д. 1

8-937-034-90-07

Барышское

Мингалишев

Фаиль Фаттихович

433750 г. Барыш,

ул. Пионерская,  д.6, каб. 27

8-84-253-21-690

Вешкаймское

Борисова

Антонина Александровна

433100 р.п Вешкайма,

ул. Спортивная,  д.9

8-937-034-90-09

Димитровградское

Анисимова

Наталья Николаевна

433508 г.Димитровград,

ул. Куйбышева, д. 203

8-937-034-90-10

 

Железнодорожное

Гордейко

Лидия Дмитриевна

432044 г. Ульяновск,

пр-т Гая, д.100

8-8422-36-00-96

Заволжское

Кощеева

Елена Леонидовна

432064 г. Ульяновск,

пр. Созидателей 62

8-937-034-90-12

Засвияжское

Жуков

Сергей Евгеньевич

432034 г. Ульяновск,

Московское шоссе, д. 53

8-937-034-90-13

Ленинское

Черкас

Андрей Владиславович

432063 г. Ульяновск,

ул. Ленина, 146, каб. 10

8-937-034-90-17

Инзенское

Воронина

Татьяна Евгеньевна

433030 г. Инза,

ул. Заводская,  д.4

8-84-241-25-585

Карсунское

Котельникова

Ольга Васильевна

433210 р.п. Карсун, ул. Гусева, д.6,

8-937-034-90-15

Кузоватовское

Озерова

Тамара Николаевна

433760 р.п. Кузоватово,

ул. Октябрьская,  д.24 «А»

8-84-237-2-15-89

Майнское

Башмакова

Ирина Ивановна

433130 р.п. Майна,

ул. Чапаева, д. 1

8-937-034-90-18

Мелекесское

Катиркина

Светлана Дмитриевна

433508 г. Димитровград,

ул. Пушкина, д.141

8-937-034-90-19

Николаевское

Володина

Людмила Александровна

433810 р.п. Николаевка,

пл. Ленина, д. 5

8-937-034-90-20

Новомалыклинское

Кузьмина

Лариса Николаевна

433560 с. Новая Малыкла,

ул. Кооперативная, д.30

8-937-034-90-21

Новоспасское

Бирюкова Людмила Степановна

433870 р.п. Новоспасское,

ул. Калинина, д.28

8-84-238-2-13-54

Новоульяновское

Медведева

Ольга Святославовна

433300 г. Новоульяновск,

ул. Ульяновская,31

8-84-255-7-42-26

Павловское

Букина

Ольга Алексеевна

433970 р.п. Павловка,

ул.50 лет ВЛКСМ, д.2

8-937-034-90-24

Радищевское

Чембарова

Любовь Ивановна

433910 р.п. Радищево,

ул. Кооперативная, д.3

8-937-885-78-59

Сенгилеевское

Балдова

Татьяна Юрьевна

433380 г. Сенгилей,

ул. Володарского, д.7

 

Старокулаткинское

Кунеевская Эльвира Абдулшикуровна

433940 р.п. Старая Кулатка,

ул. Куйбышева, д. 22

8-937-882-12-59

Старомайнское

Чуваева

Лариса Мстафовна

433460 р.п. Старая Майна,

 ул. Калинина,  д.57, к. 27

 

Сурское

Миленьков

Виктор Михайлович

433240 р.п. Сурское,

ул. Хазова, д.41

8-937-034-90-29

 

Тереньгульское

Таирова

Наталья Викторовна

433360 р.п. Тереньга,

пл. Ленина, д.3.

8-937-034-90-30

Ульяновское

Лебедев

Александр Владимирович

433310 р.п. Ишеевка,

ул. Новокомбинатовская, д.11

 

Цильнинское

Иванова

Лариса Петровна

433610 c. Большое Нагаткино, ул. Садовая, д.4

8-84-245-2-25-12

Чердаклинское

Шеронова

Екатерина Федоровна

433400 р.п.Чердаклы,

ул. Советская,  д.16

8-937-034-90-33